Wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUitScheidsrechterVeld
20-11-2017 20-11 20:30 VELO 1  VELO 1 DSVP 1  DSVP 1 A.J. (Sander) Kaptein VELO Sporthal veld 1C
20-11-2017 20-11 22:00 VCS 1  VCS 1 DSVP 2  DSVP 2 E. (Eugene) Beeldsnijder Zuidhaghe veld 1C
20-11-2017 20-11 22:00 ADIO 3 DSVP 3  DSVP 3 W. (Willem) van Gool Veur, de veld 1C
21-11-2017 21-11 20:00 DSVP VR1  DSVP VR1 Lugdunum VR2  Lugdunum VR2 Grootenboer, D. (Dick) 1C
21-11-2017 21-11 21:00 DSVP VR2  DSVP VR2 FC IJsselmonde VR1 Grootenboer, D. (Dick) 1C
21-11-2017 21-11 19:00 DSVP VR3  DSVP VR3 Tutor VR2 Schreur - van IJzerdoorn, J.C.C.M. (Jeannette) 1C
21-11-2017 21-11 19:00 DSVP JO17-2  DSVP JO17-2 Concordia JO17-3  Concordia JO17-3 Bes, P.TH.M. (Peter) 6C
21-11-2017 21-11 20:00 Full Speed O23 DSVP O23V
22-11-2017 22-11 20:30 DSVP 6  DSVP 6 SVC'08 9 Grootenboer, D. (Dick) 9C
22-11-2017 22-11 19:45 Barendrecht VR/O21-1  Barendrecht VR/O21-1 DSVP VR/O21-1  DSVP VR/O21-1 Veld 1C
25-11-2017 25-11 14:30 DSVP 1  DSVP 1 Kagia 1  Kagia 1 mevr L.J. (Lizzy) van der Helm volgtC
25-11-2017 25-11 11:30 DSVP 2  DSVP 2 ARC 3 volgtC
25-11-2017 25-11 11:45 DWO 2  DWO 2 DSVP 3  DSVP 3 B. (Bertus) Rietveld Veld 1C
25-11-2017 25-11 12:15 Nootdorp 3  Nootdorp 3 DSVP 4  DSVP 4 veld 2C
25-11-2017 25-11 14:45 DCV 4  DCV 4 DSVP 5  DSVP 5 Wanders, R.T.L. (Ronald) veld 4C
25-11-2017 25-11 15:00 Nootdorp 6  Nootdorp 6 DSVP 6  DSVP 6 veld 3C
25-11-2017 25-11 12:45 DSO 13  DSO 13 DSVP 7  DSVP 7 veld 4C
25-11-2017 25-11 14:30 DSVP VE1  DSVP VE1 RCL VE1  RCL VE1 volgtC
25-11-2017 25-11 12:45 DSVP VE2  DSVP VE2 Zwaluwen VE2  Zwaluwen VE2 volgtC
25-11-2017 25-11 15:00 DSVP VR1  DSVP VR1 Brielle, VV VR1  Brielle, VV VR1 Eijkman, C.M. (Mattijs) volgtC
25-11-2017 25-11 12:45 DSVP VR2  DSVP VR2 Voorschoten`97 VR1 Schreur - van IJzerdoorn, J.C.C.M. (Jeannette) volgtC
25-11-2017 25-11 09:30 DSVP VR3  DSVP VR3 ZBVH VR1  ZBVH VR1 Schreur - van IJzerdoorn, J.C.C.M. (Jeannette) volgtC
25-11-2017 25-11 15:00 DSVP JO19-1  DSVP JO19-1 Laakkwartier JO19-1  Laakkwartier JO19-1 M. (Martijn) Buzing volgtC
25-11-2017 25-11 11:45 TOGB JO19-3  TOGB JO19-3 DSVP JO19-2  DSVP JO19-2 veld 1 TOGB lichtC
25-11-2017 25-11 11:00 DSVP MO19-1  DSVP MO19-1 VVOR MO19-1  VVOR MO19-1 Schreur - van IJzerdoorn, J.C.C.M. (Jeannette) volgtC
25-11-2017 25-11 14:30 DSVP MO19-2  DSVP MO19-2 Berkel MO19-1  Berkel MO19-1 Haan, H.J. (Henk Jan) de volgtC
25-11-2017 25-11 12:00 TOGB JO17-2  TOGB JO17-2 DSVP JO17-1  DSVP JO17-1 K. (Kees) v.d. Griend veld 5 TOGB lichtC
25-11-2017 25-11 16:15 RKDEO JO17-3  RKDEO JO17-3 DSVP JO17-2  DSVP JO17-2 veld 2 lichtC
25-11-2017 25-11 14:30 DSVP JO17-3  DSVP JO17-3 TOGB JO17-7  TOGB JO17-7 Bes, P.TH.M. (Peter) volgtC
25-11-2017 25-11 11:00 DSVP MO17-1  DSVP MO17-1 Foreholte MO17-1  Foreholte MO17-1 Graaf, J. (Jan) de volgtC
25-11-2017 25-11 12:45 DSVP MO17-2  DSVP MO17-2 FC 's-Gravenzande MO17-3  FC 's-Gravenzande MO17-3 volgtC
25-11-2017 25-11 10:30 Zestienhoven JO15-1  Zestienhoven JO15-1 DSVP JO15-1  DSVP JO15-1 veld 1 Zestienhoven lichtC
25-11-2017 25-11 11:15 Den Hoorn JO15-6  Den Hoorn JO15-6 DSVP JO15-2  DSVP JO15-2 veld 5 lichtC
25-11-2017 25-11 11:00 DSVP JO15-4M  DSVP JO15-4M Hillegersberg, vv JO15-4  Hillegersberg, vv JO15-4 Neeskens, P. (Peter) volgtC
25-11-2017 25-11 08:30 TOGB JO15-9  TOGB JO15-9 DSVP JO15-5  DSVP JO15-5 veld 4 TOGB lichtC
25-11-2017 25-11 12:45 DSVP MO15-1  DSVP MO15-1 Zestienhoven MO15-1  Zestienhoven MO15-1 volgtC
25-11-2017 25-11 11:00 DSVP MO15-2  DSVP MO15-2 Groeneweg MO15-1 Burg, J.H. (Jan) ter volgtC
25-11-2017 25-11 10:00 LYRA JO13-1  LYRA JO13-1 DSVP JO13-1  DSVP JO13-1 veld 5C
25-11-2017 25-11 13:15 RKDEO JO13-4  RKDEO JO13-4 DSVP, JO13-2M  DSVP, JO13-2M veld 3C
25-11-2017 25-11 09:45 DSVP JO13-3  DSVP JO13-3 VVOR JO13-2  VVOR JO13-2 volgtC
25-11-2017 25-11 12:45 DHL JO13-5  DHL JO13-5 DSVP JO13-4  DSVP JO13-4 veld 2C
25-11-2017 25-11 09:45 DSVP JO13-5M  DSVP JO13-5M Hillegersberg, vv JO13-4  Hillegersberg, vv JO13-4 Wijsman, A.W. (Adri) volgtC
25-11-2017 25-11 11:15 DSVP MO13-1  DSVP MO13-1 DSO MO13-2  DSO MO13-2 volgtC
25-11-2017 25-11 09:45 DSVP JO11-1 LYRA JO11-1
25-11-2017 25-11 09:45 DSVP JO11-2  DSVP JO11-2 HVV JO11-2  HVV JO11-2 volgtC
25-11-2017 25-11 08:45 DSVP JO11-3  DSVP JO11-3 DSO JO11-3  DSO JO11-3 volgtC
25-11-2017 25-11 09:30 Oosterheem JO11-1  Oosterheem JO11-1 DSVP JO11-4  DSVP JO11-4 veld 2C
25-11-2017 25-11 13:30 Concordia JO11-4  Concordia JO11-4 DSVP JO11-5  DSVP JO11-5 veld 5C
25-11-2017 25-11 12:15 TOGB JO11-5  TOGB JO11-5 DSVP JO11-6  DSVP JO11-6 veld 3 TOGB lichtC
25-11-2017 25-11 09:45 DSVP, JO11-7M  DSVP, JO11-7M SEP JO11-5  SEP JO11-5 volgtC
25-11-2017 25-11 11:15 DHL JO11-7  DHL JO11-7 DSVP JO11-8  DSVP JO11-8 veld 2C
25-11-2017 25-11 08:45 DSVP JO11-9M  DSVP JO11-9M Oliveo JO11-8  Oliveo JO11-8 S. (Senna) Hermsen volgtC
25-11-2017 25-11 08:45 DSVP MO11-1  DSVP MO11-1 Zestienhoven MO11-1  Zestienhoven MO11-1 T. (Tessa) Neeskens volgtC
25-11-2017 25-11 09:45 Wilhelmus JO10-3 DSVP JO10-1  DSVP JO10-1 veld 5C
25-11-2017 25-11 13:30 HVV JO10-5  HVV JO10-5 DSVP JO10-2  DSVP JO10-2 veld 3 lichtC
25-11-2017 25-11 08:45 DSVP JO10-3M  DSVP JO10-3M Zoetermeer, fc JO10-2  Zoetermeer, fc JO10-2 volgtC
25-11-2017 25-11 08:45 DSVP JO9-1  DSVP JO9-1 Graaf W II VAC JO9-1 volgtC
25-11-2017 25-11 08:30 TOGB JO9-3  TOGB JO9-3 DSVP JO9-2  DSVP JO9-2 veld 2 TOGBC
25-11-2017 25-11 08:45 DSVP JO9-3  DSVP JO9-3 HVV JO9-7  HVV JO9-7 volgtC
25-11-2017 25-11 08:45 DSVP JO9-4  DSVP JO9-4 Quick JO9-5 volgtC
25-11-2017 25-11 09:45 Soccer Boys JO9-4  Soccer Boys JO9-4 DSVP JO9-5  DSVP JO9-5 veld 3C
25-11-2017 25-11 13:40 RAS JO9-3  RAS JO9-3 DSVP JO9-6G  DSVP JO9-6G veld 3 lichtC
25-11-2017 25-11 08:45 DSVP JO9-7  DSVP JO9-7 SEP JO9-4  SEP JO9-4 volgtC
25-11-2017 25-11 08:45 DSVP JO8-1  DSVP JO8-1 HDV JO8-1  HDV JO8-1 volgtC
25-11-2017 25-11 08:30 Zoetermeer, fc JO7-2  Zoetermeer, fc JO7-2 DSVP JO7-1  DSVP JO7-1 veld 2 lichtC
25-11-2017 25-11 08:30 Oosterheem JO7-1  Oosterheem JO7-1 DSVP JO7-2  DSVP JO7-2 veld 2C
26-11-2017 26-11 12:00 DSVP MO14 JVOZ MO14 6V

Week 48

DatumTijdThuisUitScheidsrechterVeld
27-11-2017 27-11 19:00 LYRA VR1  LYRA VR1 DSVP VR1  DSVP VR1 B. (Brian) Molenaar Zuidhaghe veld 1B
28-11-2017 28-11 21:00 DSVP 1  DSVP 1 Zwarte Pijl 2  Zwarte Pijl 2 A. (Alex) Pronk volgtC
28-11-2017 28-11 22:00 DSVP 2  DSVP 2 Stanga 7 A. (Alex) Pronk volgtC
28-11-2017 28-11 20:00 DSVP VR2  DSVP VR2 Berkel VR3  Berkel VR3 volgtB
29-11-2017 29-11 18:45 VOC MO13-2  VOC MO13-2 DSVP MO13-1  DSVP MO13-1 veld 1B
01-12-2017 01-12 20:00 WIA 9 DSVP 1  DSVP 1 P. (Predrag) Obradovic Kleine Vink, de veld 1B
02-12-2017 02-12 14:30 Van Nispen, Rkvv 1  Van Nispen, Rkvv 1 DSVP 1  DSVP 1 veld 1C
02-12-2017 02-12 15:45 BVCB 3  BVCB 3 DSVP 2  DSVP 2 veld 4 lichtC
02-12-2017 02-12 12:45 DSVP 3  DSVP 3 Werve, Te 2 volgtC
02-12-2017 02-12 14:30 DSVP 4  DSVP 4 RKAVV 1  RKAVV 1 volgtC
02-12-2017 02-12 14:30 DSVP 5  DSVP 5 Barendrecht 8  Barendrecht 8 volgtC
02-12-2017 02-12 14:30 DSVP 6  DSVP 6 RKAVV 4  RKAVV 4 volgtC
02-12-2017 02-12 12:45 DSVP 7  DSVP 7 Forum Sport 10  Forum Sport 10 volgtC
02-12-2017 02-12 13:45 Quick Steps VE1  Quick Steps VE1 DSVP VE1  DSVP VE1 veld 2C
02-12-2017 02-12 15:45 KMD VE1  KMD VE1 DSVP VE2  DSVP VE2 veld 3 lichtC
02-12-2017 02-12 14:30 LYRA VR1  LYRA VR1 DSVP VR1  DSVP VR1 veld 6 lichtC
02-12-2017 02-12 14:30 ROAC VR1 DSVP VR2  DSVP VR2 veld 2 lichtC
02-12-2017 02-12 16:30 ST Poortugaal/Oude Maas VR3  ST Poortugaal/Oude Maas VR3 DSVP VR3  DSVP VR3 veld 2C
02-12-2017 02-12 14:15 BSC '68 JO19-1  BSC '68 JO19-1 DSVP JO19-1  DSVP JO19-1 veld 5 (alleen MP)C
02-12-2017 02-12 11:00 DSVP JO19-2  DSVP JO19-2 Den Hoorn JO19-3  Den Hoorn JO19-3 volgtC
02-12-2017 02-12 14:30 SHO MO19-1  SHO MO19-1 DSVP MO19-1  DSVP MO19-1 veld 4 LichtC
02-12-2017 02-12 14:30 Maasdijk MO19-1  Maasdijk MO19-1 DSVP MO19-2  DSVP MO19-2 veld 1C
02-12-2017 02-12 12:45 DSVP JO17-1  DSVP JO17-1 DWO JO17-1  DWO JO17-1 volgtC
02-12-2017 02-12 14:30 DSVP JO17-2  DSVP JO17-2 Vitesse Delft JO17-1  Vitesse Delft JO17-1 volgtC
02-12-2017 02-12 12:45 Oliveo JO17-4  Oliveo JO17-4 DSVP JO17-3  DSVP JO17-3 veld 3 OliveoC
02-12-2017 02-12 12:00 Graaf W II VAC MO17-1 DSVP MO17-1  DSVP MO17-1 veld 3 lichtC
02-12-2017 02-12 10:00 Westlandia MO17-1  Westlandia MO17-1 DSVP MO17-2  DSVP MO17-2 veld 6C
02-12-2017 02-12 12:45 DSVP JO15-1  DSVP JO15-1 VVOR JO15-2  VVOR JO15-2 Weerd, W. (Wim) van der volgtC
02-12-2017 02-12 11:15 DSVP JO15-3  DSVP JO15-3 DSO JO15-7  DSO JO15-7 volgtC
02-12-2017 02-12 11:00 Soccer Boys JO15-5  Soccer Boys JO15-5 DSVP JO15-4M  DSVP JO15-4M veld 5C
02-12-2017 02-12 12:45 DSVP JO15-5  DSVP JO15-5 Den Hoorn JO15-7  Den Hoorn JO15-7 volgtC
02-12-2017 02-12 10:30 FC 's-Gravenzande MO15-1  FC 's-Gravenzande MO15-1 DSVP MO15-1  DSVP MO15-1 veld 9C
02-12-2017 02-12 14:15 DHL MO15-1  DHL MO15-1 DSVP MO15-2  DSVP MO15-2 veld 2C
02-12-2017 02-12 11:15 DSVP JO13-1  DSVP JO13-1 Wippolder JO13-1  Wippolder JO13-1 Schreur - van IJzerdoorn, J.C.C.M. (Jeannette) volgtC
02-12-2017 02-12 11:15 DSVP, JO13-2M  DSVP, JO13-2M Forum Sport JO13-3  Forum Sport JO13-3 volgtC
02-12-2017 02-12 09:45 Concordia JO13-5  Concordia JO13-5 DSVP JO13-3  DSVP JO13-3 veld 10C
02-12-2017 02-12 09:45 DSVP JO13-4  DSVP JO13-4 RKDEO JO13-11  RKDEO JO13-11 volgtC
02-12-2017 02-12 09:00 XerxesDZB JO13-4  XerxesDZB JO13-4 DSVP JO13-5M  DSVP JO13-5M veld 3 lichtC
02-12-2017 02-12 09:45 SVC'08 MO13-1 DSVP MO13-1  DSVP MO13-1 Dijkhuizen, B. (Barry) veld 4C
02-12-2017 02-12 11:15 DSVP JO11-1  DSVP JO11-1 SEV JO11-1  SEV JO11-1 volgtC
02-12-2017 02-12 09:45 Wilhelmus JO11-2 DSVP JO11-2  DSVP JO11-2 veld 2C
02-12-2017 02-12 08:45 DSVP JO11-4  DSVP JO11-4 Graaf W II VAC JO11-5 volgtC
02-12-2017 02-12 09:45 DSVP JO11-5  DSVP JO11-5 Berkel JO11-3  Berkel JO11-3 volgtC
02-12-2017 02-12 08:45 DSVP JO11-6  DSVP JO11-6 RKDEO JO11-8  RKDEO JO11-8 volgtC
02-12-2017 02-12 08:30 DVC JO11-2  DVC JO11-2 DSVP, JO11-7M  DSVP, JO11-7M veld 2C
02-12-2017 02-12 09:45 DSVP JO11-8  DSVP JO11-8 Full Speed JO11-2  Full Speed JO11-2 volgtC
02-12-2017 02-12 13:45 RKDEO JO11-15  RKDEO JO11-15 DSVP JO11-9M  DSVP JO11-9M veld 2 lichtC
02-12-2017 02-12 08:30 SVH MO11-1  SVH MO11-1 DSVP MO11-1  DSVP MO11-1 veld 1 lichtC
02-12-2017 02-12 08:45 DSVP JO10-1  DSVP JO10-1 Alexandria'66 JO10-3 volgtC
02-12-2017 02-12 08:45 DSVP JO10-2  DSVP JO10-2 TOGB JO10-6  TOGB JO10-6 volgtC
02-12-2017 02-12 13:30 Concordia JO10-5  Concordia JO10-5 DSVP JO10-3M  DSVP JO10-3M veld 5C
02-12-2017 02-12 09:45 DSVP JO9-1  DSVP JO9-1 Concordia JO9-1  Concordia JO9-1 volgtC
02-12-2017 02-12 08:45 DSVP JO9-2  DSVP JO9-2 Zestienhoven JO9-2  Zestienhoven JO9-2 volgtC
02-12-2017 02-12 08:30 SVH JO9-5  SVH JO9-5 DSVP JO9-3  DSVP JO9-3 veld 2 lichtC
02-12-2017 02-12 08:45 DSVP JO9-4  DSVP JO9-4 RAS JO9-2  RAS JO9-2 volgtC
02-12-2017 02-12 09:45 DSVP JO9-5  DSVP JO9-5 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-4  Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-4 volgtC
02-12-2017 02-12 08:45 DSVP JO9-6G  DSVP JO9-6G DUNO JO9-6  DUNO JO9-6 volgtC
02-12-2017 02-12 08:45 Full Speed JO9-4  Full Speed JO9-4 DSVP JO9-7  DSVP JO9-7 veld 3C
02-12-2017 02-12 08:30 Wilhelmus JO8-4 DSVP JO8-1  DSVP JO8-1 veld 2C
02-12-2017 02-12 10:30 HVV JO8-7  HVV JO8-7 DSVP JO8-2  DSVP JO8-2 veld 3 lichtC
02-12-2017 02-12 09:45 DSVP JO7-1  DSVP JO7-1 DWO JO7-2  DWO JO7-2 volgtC
02-12-2017 02-12 08:45 DSVP JO7-2  DSVP JO7-2 BVCB JO7-3  BVCB JO7-3 volgtC

Week 49

DatumTijdThuisUitScheidsrechterVeld
06-12-2017 06-12 21:00 ARC VR1 DSVP VR1  DSVP VR1 Oudendijk Sp. & Recr. veld 1C
06-12-2017 06-12 20:00 FC IJsselmonde VR1 DSVP VR3  DSVP VR3 F. (Feryad) Karim Wielewaal veld 1C
07-12-2017 07-12 20:00 Nootdorp VR1  Nootdorp VR1 DSVP VR2  DSVP VR2 E. (Errol) Wong-A-Soy 's-Gravenhout veld 1C
09-12-2017 09-12 14:30 DSVP 1  DSVP 1 Soccer Boys 1  Soccer Boys 1 volgtC
09-12-2017 09-12 11:30 DSVP 2  DSVP 2 Alexandria'66 3 volgtC
09-12-2017 09-12 12:30 Voorschoten`97 4 DSVP 3  DSVP 3 veld 4 lichtC
09-12-2017 09-12 12:30 Semper Altius 3  Semper Altius 3 DSVP 4  DSVP 4 veld 3C
09-12-2017 09-12 13:00 Ommoord, sv 3  Ommoord, sv 3 DSVP 5  DSVP 5 veld 3 lichtC
09-12-2017 09-12 12:45 DWO 8  DWO 8 DSVP 6  DSVP 6 veld 6C
09-12-2017 09-12 12:30 VUC 2  VUC 2 DSVP 7  DSVP 7 veld 3C
09-12-2017 09-12 14:30 DSVP VE1  DSVP VE1 Forum Sport VE1  Forum Sport VE1 veld 7 DSVPC
09-12-2017 09-12 12:45 DSVP VE2  DSVP VE2 FC 's-Gravenzande VE1  FC 's-Gravenzande VE1 veld 8 DSVP lichtC
09-12-2017 09-12 15:00 DSVP VR1  DSVP VR1 RCL VR2  RCL VR2 volgtC
09-12-2017 09-12 09:30 DSVP VR3  DSVP VR3 Stellendam VR1  Stellendam VR1 veld 7 DSVPC
09-12-2017 09-12 15:00 DSVP JO19-1  DSVP JO19-1 Vredenburch JO19-1  Vredenburch JO19-1 veld 8 DSVP lichtC
09-12-2017 09-12 11:00 DSVP MO19-1  DSVP MO19-1 Nieuwerkerk MO19-1  Nieuwerkerk MO19-1 veld 7 DSVPC
09-12-2017 09-12 12:45 DSVP MO19-2  DSVP MO19-2 Naaldwijk MO19-1  Naaldwijk MO19-1 veld 7 DSVPC
09-12-2017 09-12 12:45 Berkel JO17-1  Berkel JO17-1 DSVP JO17-1  DSVP JO17-1 Veld 2 BerkelC
09-12-2017 09-12 13:00 BVCB JO17-2  BVCB JO17-2 DSVP JO17-2  DSVP JO17-2 veld 3 lichtC
09-12-2017 09-12 14:30 DSVP JO17-3  DSVP JO17-3 Forum Sport JO17-6  Forum Sport JO17-6 Veld 9 DSVP (D/E/F)C
09-12-2017 09-12 12:45 DSVP MO17-1  DSVP MO17-1 Jodan Boys, de MO17-1  Jodan Boys, de MO17-1 veld 6 DSVPC
09-12-2017 09-12 14:30 DSVP MO17-2  DSVP MO17-2 Sportclub Monster MO17-1  Sportclub Monster MO17-1 veld 4 Oliveo en DSVP lichtC
09-12-2017 09-12 09:00 Dilettant JO15-1  Dilettant JO15-1 DSVP JO15-1  DSVP JO15-1 veld 2 lichtC
09-12-2017 09-12 13:15 Concordia JO15-5  Concordia JO15-5 DSVP JO15-2  DSVP JO15-2 veld 10C
09-12-2017 09-12 11:30 Oliveo JO15-6  Oliveo JO15-6 DSVP JO15-3  DSVP JO15-3 veld 5 Oliveo lichtC
09-12-2017 09-12 11:15 DSVP JO15-4M  DSVP JO15-4M Berkel JO15-3  Berkel JO15-3 veld 6 DSVPC
09-12-2017 09-12 12:00 Zestienhoven JO15-3  Zestienhoven JO15-3 DSVP JO15-5  DSVP JO15-5 veld 2 Zestienhoven lichtC
09-12-2017 09-12 12:45 DSVP MO15-1  DSVP MO15-1 DSO MO15-1  DSO MO15-1 Veld 9 DSVP (D/E/F)C
09-12-2017 09-12 11:15 DSVP MO15-2  DSVP MO15-2 BSC '68 MO15-1  BSC '68 MO15-1 veld 8 DSVP lichtC
09-12-2017 09-12 09:30 Scheveningen JO13-1 DSVP JO13-1  DSVP JO13-1 veld 3C
09-12-2017 09-12 08:30 Concordia JO13-4  Concordia JO13-4 DSVP, JO13-2M  DSVP, JO13-2M veld 8C
09-12-2017 09-12 09:45 DSVP JO13-3  DSVP JO13-3 VOC JO13-4  VOC JO13-4 veld 1C
09-12-2017 09-12 08:30 Graaf W II VAC JO13-10 DSVP JO13-4  DSVP JO13-4 veld 4 lichtC
09-12-2017 09-12 09:45 DSVP JO13-5M  DSVP JO13-5M Excelsior'20 JO13-5  Excelsior'20 JO13-5 veld 6 DSVPC
09-12-2017 09-12 11:15 DSVP MO13-1  DSVP MO13-1 DWO MO13-1  DWO MO13-1 Veld 9 DSVP (D/E/F)C
09-12-2017 09-12 10:00 Graaf W II VAC JO11-1 DSVP JO11-1  DSVP JO11-1 veld 2 lichtC
09-12-2017 09-12 09:45 DSVP JO11-2  DSVP JO11-2 Sportclub Monster JO11-2  Sportclub Monster JO11-2 Veld 9 DSVP (D/E/F)C
09-12-2017 09-12 08:45 DSVP JO11-3  DSVP JO11-3 DWO JO11-3  DWO JO11-3 veld 6 DSVPC
09-12-2017 09-12 09:00 DWO JO11-6  DWO JO11-6 DSVP JO11-5  DSVP JO11-5 veld 5C
09-12-2017 09-12 11:30 Zoetermeer, fc JO11-4  Zoetermeer, fc JO11-4 DSVP JO11-6  DSVP JO11-6 veld 3 lichtC
09-12-2017 09-12 09:45 DSVP, JO11-7M  DSVP, JO11-7M Zoetermeer, fc JO11-6  Zoetermeer, fc JO11-6 Veld 9 DSVP (D/E/F)C
09-12-2017 09-12 09:00 Zoetermeer, fc JO11-8  Zoetermeer, fc JO11-8 DSVP JO11-8  DSVP JO11-8 veld 4 lichtC
09-12-2017 09-12 08:45 DSVP JO11-9M  DSVP JO11-9M DHL JO11-8  DHL JO11-8 Veld 9 DSVP (D/E/F)C
09-12-2017 09-12 08:45 DSVP MO11-1  DSVP MO11-1 FC 's-Gravenzande MO11-2  FC 's-Gravenzande MO11-2 veld 8 DSVP lichtC
09-12-2017 09-12 10:00 DSO JO10-3  DSO JO10-3 DSVP JO10-1  DSVP JO10-1 veld 4C
09-12-2017 09-12 12:10 SV Leidschenveen JO10-4  SV Leidschenveen JO10-4 DSVP JO10-2  DSVP JO10-2 veld 2 (2a alleen JO8 & 9)C
09-12-2017 09-12 08:45 DSVP JO10-3M  DSVP JO10-3M BSC '68 JO10-3  BSC '68 JO10-3 veld 8 DSVP lichtC
09-12-2017 09-12 08:45 Vredenburch JO9-1  Vredenburch JO9-1 DSVP JO9-1  DSVP JO9-1 veld 3 alleen voor JO 8 en JO9 (JO7)C
09-12-2017 09-12 08:45 Oliveo JO9-2  Oliveo JO9-2 DSVP JO9-2  DSVP JO9-2 veld 5 Oliveo lichtC
09-12-2017 09-12 08:45 DSVP JO9-3  DSVP JO9-3 Wilhelmus JO9-5 veld 6 DSVPC
09-12-2017 09-12 08:45 Vredenburch JO9-5  Vredenburch JO9-5 DSVP JO9-4  DSVP JO9-4 veld 3 alleen voor JO 8 en JO9 (JO7)C
09-12-2017 09-12 08:30 RKDEO JO9-16  RKDEO JO9-16 DSVP JO9-5  DSVP JO9-5 veld 5 lichtC
09-12-2017 09-12 10:00 Ster, De JO9-1 DSVP JO9-6G  DSVP JO9-6G veld 2C
09-12-2017 09-12 08:45 DSVP JO9-7  DSVP JO9-7 Sportclub Monster JO9-6  Sportclub Monster JO9-6 Veld 9 DSVP (D/E/F)C
09-12-2017 09-12 08:45 DSVP JO8-1  DSVP JO8-1 DSO JO8-6  DSO JO8-6 veld 6 DSVPC
09-12-2017 09-12 08:45 DSVP JO8-2  DSVP JO8-2 DHL JO8-2  DHL JO8-2 Veld 9 DSVP (D/E/F)C
09-12-2017 09-12 08:45 Oosterheem JO7-1  Oosterheem JO7-1 DSVP JO7-1  DSVP JO7-1 veld 2C
09-12-2017 09-12 09:00 DWO JO7-1  DWO JO7-1 DSVP JO7-2  DSVP JO7-2 Veld 8 (alleen voor minipupillen!)C

Week 50

DatumTijdThuisUitScheidsrechterVeld
11-12-2017 11-12 22:00 Wilhelmus 1 DSVP 2  DSVP 2 J.H.M. (John) Ton Overbosch veld 1C
11-12-2017 11-12 21:00 sv Madestein 2  sv Madestein 2 DSVP 3  DSVP 3 B. (Brian) Molenaar Schilp, de veld 2C
12-12-2017 12-12 21:00 DSVP VR1  DSVP VR1 SJZ VR1  SJZ VR1 DSVP veld 1C
12-12-2017 12-12 20:00 DSVP VR2  DSVP VR2 Barendrecht VR4  Barendrecht VR4 DSVP veld 1C
12-12-2017 12-12 19:00 DSVP VR3  DSVP VR3 Nootdorp VR1  Nootdorp VR1 DSVP veld 1C
15-12-2017 15-12 21:00 Lugdunum 13  Lugdunum 13 DSVP 1  DSVP 1 R.E. (Ruud) Augustin Geest, de veld 1C
16-12-2017 16-12 14:30 Be Fair 1  Be Fair 1 DSVP 1  DSVP 1 veld 1 lichtC
16-12-2017 16-12 14:30 BSC '68 3  BSC '68 3 DSVP 4  DSVP 4 veld 1B
16-12-2017 16-12 15:00 DSVP 6  DSVP 6 Wippolder 1  Wippolder 1 veld 1B
16-12-2017 16-12 13:00 Berkel VR3  Berkel VR3 DSVP VR2  DSVP VR2 Veld 3 BerkelB
16-12-2017 16-12 12:30 Soccer Boys MO19-1  Soccer Boys MO19-1 DSVP MO19-2  DSVP MO19-2 veld 4B
16-12-2017 16-12 13:15 DSVP JO17-2  DSVP JO17-2 GDA JO17-2  GDA JO17-2 veld 1B
16-12-2017 16-12 13:00 DSVP JO15-2  DSVP JO15-2 Nootdorp JO15-3  Nootdorp JO15-3 veld 7 DSVPB
16-12-2017 16-12 14:30 Nootdorp JO15-6  Nootdorp JO15-6 DSVP JO15-4M  DSVP JO15-4M veld 4B
16-12-2017 16-12 11:00 Berkel MO15-3  Berkel MO15-3 DSVP MO15-2  DSVP MO15-2 Veld 3 BerkelB
16-12-2017 16-12 08:30 DSVP JO13-3  DSVP JO13-3 DVC JO13-2  DVC JO13-2 veld 1B
16-12-2017 16-12 08:45 RKDEO JO11-4  RKDEO JO11-4 DSVP JO11-3  DSVP JO11-3 veld 2 lichtC
16-12-2017 16-12 08:45 DSVP JO9-2  DSVP JO9-2 DHC JO9-4  DHC JO9-4 veld 6 DSVPB
16-12-2017 16-12 08:45 DSVP JO9-4  DSVP JO9-4 Oliveo JO9-4  Oliveo JO9-4 veld 6 DSVPB

Week 51

DatumTijdThuisUitScheidsrechterVeld
18-12-2017 18-12 20:00 Barendrecht VR4  Barendrecht VR4 DSVP VR3  DSVP VR3 Topsportcentrum Rotterdam veld 1C
19-12-2017 19-12 22:00 DSVP 1  DSVP 1 MVV '27 1  MVV '27 1 DSVP veld 1C
19-12-2017 19-12 21:00 DSVP 2  DSVP 2 Sevenstars / Soccerstars 4 DSVP veld 1C
19-12-2017 19-12 20:00 DSVP VR2  DSVP VR2 Berkel VR2  Berkel VR2 DSVP veld 1C