Uitslagen

Week 02

DatumThuisUitUitslag
10-01-2018, 20:00 10-01 Honselersdijk VR1 DSVP VR3 11 : 0 C
09-01-2018, 22:00 09-01 DSVP 2 Westlandia 1 2 : 1 C
09-01-2018, 21:00 09-01 DSVP 1 WIA 8 0 : 3 C
09-01-2018, 20:00 09-01 DSVP 3 zvv Den Haag 19 6 : 2 C
08-01-2018, 21:00 08-01 LYRA VR1 DSVP VR2 0 : 5 C
08-01-2018, 20:00 08-01 Stompwijk'92 VR1 DSVP VR1 2 : 1 C

Week 51

DatumThuisUitUitslag
20-12-2017, 21:00 20-12 Woubrugge VR1 DSVP VR1 8 : 0 C
20-12-2017, 20:00 20-12 Oliveo 4 DSVP 3 13 : 2 C
19-12-2017, 22:00 19-12 DSVP 1 MVV '27 1 5 : 5 C
19-12-2017, 21:00 19-12 DSVP 2 Sevenstars / Soccerstars 4 3 : 4 C
19-12-2017, 20:00 19-12 DSVP VR2 Berkel VR2 6 : 2 C
18-12-2017, 20:00 18-12 Barendrecht VR4 DSVP VR3 14 : 4 C

Week 50

DatumThuisUitUitslag
16-12-2017, 15:00 16-12 DSVP 6 Wippolder 1 1 : 5 B
16-12-2017, 15:00 16-12 DSVP JO19-1 Vredenburch JO19-1 6 : 1 C
16-12-2017, 14:45 16-12 Quick Steps VE1 DSVP VE1 4 : 1 C
16-12-2017, 14:30 16-12 BSC '68 3 DSVP 4 3 : 4 B
16-12-2017, 14:30 16-12 Be Fair 1 DSVP 1 2 : 0 C
16-12-2017, 12:45 16-12 DSO 13 DSVP 7 2 : 0 C
16-12-2017, 12:45 16-12 DSVP JO15-2 Nootdorp JO15-3 0 : 1 B
16-12-2017, 12:45 16-12 Berkel VR3 DSVP VR2 3 : 4 B
16-12-2017, 12:45 16-12 DSVP JO17-2 GDA JO17-2 5 : 2 B
16-12-2017, 12:30 16-12 Soccer Boys MO19-1 DSVP MO19-2 6 : 1 B
16-12-2017, 12:00 16-12 XerxesDZB JO13-4 DSVP JO13-5M 5 : 2 C
16-12-2017, 11:15 16-12 DSVP JO13-3 DVC JO13-2 5 : 1 B
16-12-2017, 11:15 16-12 DSVP MO13-1 DWO MO13-1 1 : 0 C
16-12-2017, 11:00 16-12 SHO MO19-1 DSVP MO19-1 0 : 15 C
16-12-2017, 10:45 16-12 Nootdorp JO15-6 DSVP JO15-4M 3 : 1 B
16-12-2017, 10:45 16-12 Vitesse Delft JO13-1 DSVP JO13-1 1 : 1 C
16-12-2017, 10:00 16-12 SEV JO8-1 DSVP JO8-2 0 : 0 C
16-12-2017, 10:00 16-12 DSO JO10-3 DSVP JO10-1 3 : 8 C
16-12-2017, 09:45 16-12 DSVP JO11-8 Honselersdijk JO11-6 10 : 1 C
16-12-2017, 09:30 16-12 DHL MO11-1 DSVP MO11-1 1 : 4 C
16-12-2017, 09:00 16-12 DSVP JO9-7 KMD JO9-7 0 : 0 C
16-12-2017, 08:45 16-12 DSVP JO9-2 DHC JO9-4 7 : 3 B
16-12-2017, 08:45 16-12 DSVP JO9-4 Oliveo JO9-4 1 : 8 B
16-12-2017, 08:45 16-12 RKDEO JO11-4 DSVP JO11-3 4 : 4 C
15-12-2017, 21:00 15-12 Lugdunum 13 DSVP 1 8 : 2 C
12-12-2017, 21:00 12-12 DSVP VR1 SJZ VR1 3 : 1 C
12-12-2017, 20:00 12-12 DSVP VR2 Barendrecht VR4 2 : 7 C
12-12-2017, 19:00 12-12 DSVP VR3 Nootdorp VR1 1 : 5 C

Week 49

DatumThuisUitUitslag
09-12-2017, 15:00 09-12 DSVP VR1 RCL VR2 5 : 1 C
09-12-2017, 14:30 09-12 DSVP JO17-3 Forum Sport JO17-6 0 : 0 C
09-12-2017, 14:30 09-12 DSVP MO17-2 Sportclub Monster MO17-1 0 : 0 C
09-12-2017, 13:00 09-12 BVCB JO17-2 DSVP JO17-2 9 : 1 C
09-12-2017, 12:45 09-12 DSVP MO15-1 DSO MO15-1 3 : 1 C
09-12-2017, 12:45 09-12 DSVP MO19-2 Naaldwijk MO19-1 0 : 0 C
09-12-2017, 12:45 09-12 DSVP VE2 FC 's-Gravenzande VE1 0 : 0 C
09-12-2017, 12:45 09-12 DSVP MO17-1 Jodan Boys, de MO17-1 0 : 0 C
09-12-2017, 12:45 09-12 Berkel JO17-1 DSVP JO17-1 1 : 5 C
09-12-2017, 12:45 09-12 DWO 8 DSVP 6 1 : 0 C
09-12-2017, 12:45 09-12 DSVP VR5 Tegenstander VR2 0 : 0
09-12-2017, 12:30 09-12 Voorschoten`97 4 DSVP 3 2 : 6 C
09-12-2017, 12:30 09-12 VUC 2 DSVP 7 3 : 0 C
09-12-2017, 12:10 09-12 SV Leidschenveen JO10-4 DSVP JO10-2 0 : 10 C
09-12-2017, 12:00 09-12 Zestienhoven JO15-3 DSVP JO15-5 0 : 0 C
09-12-2017, 11:30 09-12 Oliveo JO15-6 DSVP JO15-3 3 : 3 C
09-12-2017, 11:15 09-12 Vredenburch JO9-5 DSVP JO9-4 0 : 0 C
09-12-2017, 11:15 09-12 DSVP MO15-2 BSC '68 MO15-1 0 : 0 C
09-12-2017, 11:15 09-12 DSVP JO15-4M Berkel JO15-3 0 : 0 C
09-12-2017, 10:00 09-12 Graaf W II VAC JO11-1 DSVP JO11-1 4 : 0 C
09-12-2017, 10:00 09-12 Ster, De JO9-1 DSVP JO9-6G 0 : 0 C
09-12-2017, 10:00 09-12 Concordia JO15-5 DSVP JO15-2 0 : 2 C
09-12-2017, 09:45 09-12 DSVP JO13-3 VOC JO13-4 4 : 3 C
09-12-2017, 09:45 09-12 DSVP JO13-5M Excelsior'20 JO13-5 0 : 0 C
09-12-2017, 09:45 09-12 DSVP, JO11-7M Zoetermeer, fc JO11-6 3 : 4 C
09-12-2017, 09:45 09-12 DSVP JO11-2 Sportclub Monster JO11-2 0 : 0 C
09-12-2017, 09:30 09-12 Scheveningen JO13-1 DSVP JO13-1 5 : 1 C
09-12-2017, 09:30 09-12 DSVP VR3 Stellendam VR1 0 : 0 C
09-12-2017, 09:00 09-12 Oosterheem JO7-1 DSVP JO7-1 0 : 0 C
09-12-2017, 09:00 09-12 DWO JO7-1 DSVP JO7-2 0 : 0 C
09-12-2017, 09:00 09-12 Dilettant JO15-1 DSVP JO15-1 3 : 4 C
09-12-2017, 08:45 09-12 DSVP JO10-3M BSC '68 JO10-3 8 : 1 C
09-12-2017, 08:45 09-12 DSVP MO11-1 FC 's-Gravenzande MO11-2 2 : 2 C
09-12-2017, 08:45 09-12 Vredenburch JO9-1 DSVP JO9-1 0 : 0 C
09-12-2017, 08:45 09-12 DWO JO11-6 DSVP JO11-5 4 : 1 C
09-12-2017, 08:45 09-12 Oliveo JO9-2 DSVP JO9-2 0 : 0 C
09-12-2017, 08:45 09-12 DSVP JO8-2 DHL JO8-2 0 : 0 C
09-12-2017, 08:45 09-12 DSVP JO8-1 DSO JO8-6 0 : 0 C
09-12-2017, 08:45 09-12 DSVP JO11-9M DHL JO11-8 0 : 0 C
09-12-2017, 08:45 09-12 DSVP JO11-3 DWO JO11-3 2 : 4 C
09-12-2017, 08:30 09-12 Concordia JO13-4 DSVP, JO13-2M 4 : 1 C
09-12-2017, 08:30 09-12 RKDEO JO9-16 DSVP JO9-5 0 : 0 C
09-12-2017, 08:30 09-12 Graaf W II VAC JO13-10 DSVP JO13-4 0 : 0 C
09-12-2017, 08:30 09-12 Zoetermeer, fc JO11-8 DSVP JO11-8 0 : 0 C
09-12-2017, 08:30 09-12 Zoetermeer, fc JO11-4 DSVP JO11-6 0 : 0 C
07-12-2017, 20:00 07-12 Nootdorp VR1 DSVP VR2 1 : 4 C
06-12-2017, 21:00 06-12 ARC VR1 DSVP VR1 0 : 3 C
06-12-2017, 20:00 06-12 FC IJsselmonde VR1 DSVP VR3 5 : 2 C

Week 48

DatumThuisUitUitslag
02-12-2017, 16:30 02-12 ST Poortugaal/Oude Maas VR3 DSVP VR3 1 : 0 C
02-12-2017, 15:45 02-12 BVCB 3 DSVP 2 6 : 1 C
02-12-2017, 15:45 02-12 KMD VE1 DSVP VE2 11 : 0 C
02-12-2017, 14:30 02-12 Van Nispen, Rkvv 1 DSVP 1 4 : 0 C
02-12-2017, 14:30 02-12 LYRA VR1 DSVP VR1 6 : 3 C
02-12-2017, 14:30 02-12 DSVP JO17-2 Vitesse Delft JO17-1 2 : 4 C
02-12-2017, 14:30 02-12 DSVP 4 RKAVV 1 1 : 3 C
02-12-2017, 14:30 02-12 Maasdijk MO19-1 DSVP MO19-2 2 : 1 C
02-12-2017, 14:30 02-12 BSC '68 JO19-1 DSVP JO19-1 0 : 2 C
02-12-2017, 14:30 02-12 DSVP 6 RKAVV 4 1 : 0 C
02-12-2017, 14:30 02-12 DSVP 5 Barendrecht 8 0 : 6 C
02-12-2017, 14:30 02-12 ROAC VR1 DSVP VR2 1 : 2 C
02-12-2017, 13:45 02-12 RKDEO JO11-15 DSVP JO11-9M 3 : 4 C
02-12-2017, 13:30 02-12 Concordia JO10-5 DSVP JO10-3M 5 : 1 C
02-12-2017, 12:45 02-12 DSVP 3 Werve, Te 2 6 : 3 C
02-12-2017, 12:45 02-12 DSVP JO15-1 VVOR JO15-2 2 : 0 C
02-12-2017, 12:45 02-12 DSVP JO17-1 DWO JO17-1 3 : 2 C
02-12-2017, 12:45 02-12 DSVP JO15-5 Den Hoorn JO15-7 1 : 1 C
02-12-2017, 12:45 02-12 Oliveo JO17-4 DSVP JO17-3 2 : 0 C
02-12-2017, 12:00 02-12 Soccer Boys JO15-5 DSVP JO15-4M 0 : 6 C
02-12-2017, 11:15 02-12 DSVP JO13-1 Wippolder JO13-1 0 : 2 C
02-12-2017, 11:15 02-12 DSVP, JO13-2M Forum Sport JO13-3 2 : 1 C
02-12-2017, 11:15 02-12 DSVP JO11-1 SEV JO11-1 7 : 0 C
02-12-2017, 11:00 02-12 DSVP JO19-2 Den Hoorn JO19-3 5 : 3 C
02-12-2017, 10:30 02-12 FC 's-Gravenzande MO15-1 DSVP MO15-1 4 : 0 C
02-12-2017, 10:30 02-12 HVV JO8-7 DSVP JO8-2 0 : 0 C
02-12-2017, 09:45 02-12 Concordia JO13-5 DSVP JO13-3 2 : 2 C
02-12-2017, 09:45 02-12 DSVP JO13-4 RKDEO JO13-11 0 : 4 C
02-12-2017, 09:45 02-12 DSVP JO7-1 DWO JO7-2 0 : 0 C
02-12-2017, 09:45 02-12 Wilhelmus JO11-2 DSVP JO11-2 8 : 0 C
02-12-2017, 09:45 02-12 DSVP JO11-5 Berkel JO11-3 1 : 6 C
02-12-2017, 09:45 02-12 DSVP JO9-5 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-4 0 : 0 C
02-12-2017, 09:45 02-12 DSVP JO9-1 Concordia JO9-1 0 : 0 C
02-12-2017, 09:45 02-12 DSVP JO11-8 Full Speed JO11-2 2 : 1 C
02-12-2017, 08:45 02-12 DSVP JO9-6G DUNO JO9-6 0 : 0 C
02-12-2017, 08:45 02-12 DSVP JO11-6 RKDEO JO11-8 4 : 2 C
02-12-2017, 08:45 02-12 DSVP JO10-2 TOGB JO10-6 4 : 2 C
02-12-2017, 08:45 02-12 DSVP JO9-2 Zestienhoven JO9-2 0 : 0 C
02-12-2017, 08:45 02-12 DSVP JO9-4 RAS JO9-2 0 : 0 C
02-12-2017, 08:45 02-12 DSVP JO10-1 Alexandria'66 JO10-3 4 : 2 C
02-12-2017, 08:45 02-12 DSVP JO7-2 BVCB JO7-3 0 : 0 C
02-12-2017, 08:45 02-12 Full Speed JO9-4 DSVP JO9-7 0 : 0 C
02-12-2017, 08:30 02-12 DVC JO11-2 DSVP, JO11-7M 4 : 0 C
02-12-2017, 08:30 02-12 Wilhelmus JO8-4 DSVP JO8-1 0 : 0 C
01-12-2017, 20:00 01-12 WIA 9 DSVP 1 1 : 1 B
29-11-2017, 18:45 29-11 VOC MO13-2 DSVP MO13-1 0 : 7 B
28-11-2017, 22:00 28-11 DSVP 2 Stanga 7 1 : 4 C
28-11-2017, 21:00 28-11 DSVP 1 Zwarte Pijl 2 10 : 1 C
28-11-2017, 20:00 28-11 DSVP VR2 Berkel VR3 5 : 0 B
27-11-2017, 19:00 27-11 LYRA VR1 DSVP VR1 2 : 8 B

Week 47

DatumThuisUitUitslag
25-11-2017, 16:15 25-11 RKDEO JO17-3 DSVP JO17-2 3 : 2 C
25-11-2017, 15:00 25-11 DSVP VR1 Brielle, VV VR1 3 : 2 C
25-11-2017, 15:00 25-11 DSVP JO19-1 Laakkwartier JO19-1 5 : 4 C
25-11-2017, 15:00 25-11 Nootdorp 6 DSVP 6 4 : 1 C
25-11-2017, 14:45 25-11 DCV 4 DSVP 5 1 : 1 C
25-11-2017, 14:30 25-11 DSVP 1 Kagia 1 1 : 1 C
25-11-2017, 14:30 25-11 DSVP MO19-2 Berkel MO19-1 1 : 0 C
25-11-2017, 14:30 25-11 DSVP VE1 RCL VE1 6 : 4 C
25-11-2017, 14:30 25-11 DSVP JO17-3 TOGB JO17-7 0 : 7 C
25-11-2017, 13:30 25-11 HVV JO10-5 DSVP JO10-2 2 : 1 C
25-11-2017, 13:15 25-11 RKDEO JO13-4 DSVP, JO13-2M 2 : 4 C
25-11-2017, 12:45 25-11 DSVP MO15-1 Zestienhoven MO15-1 0 : 6 C
25-11-2017, 12:45 25-11 DSVP VE2 Zwaluwen VE2 5 : 0 C
25-11-2017, 12:45 25-11 DSVP MO17-2 FC 's-Gravenzande MO17-3 5 : 1 C
25-11-2017, 12:45 25-11 DHL JO13-5 DSVP JO13-4 2 : 4 C
25-11-2017, 12:15 25-11 TOGB JO11-5 DSVP JO11-6 3 : 5 C
25-11-2017, 12:15 25-11 Nootdorp 3 DSVP 4 1 : 0 C
25-11-2017, 12:00 25-11 TOGB JO17-2 DSVP JO17-1 1 : 1 C
25-11-2017, 11:45 25-11 DWO 2 DSVP 3 6 : 3 C
25-11-2017, 11:45 25-11 TOGB JO19-3 DSVP JO19-2 2 : 2 C
25-11-2017, 11:30 25-11 DSVP 2 ARC 3 0 : 0 C
25-11-2017, 11:15 25-11 DHL JO11-7 DSVP JO11-8 0 : 11 C
25-11-2017, 11:15 25-11 DSVP MO13-1 DSO MO13-2 3 : 3 C
25-11-2017, 11:15 25-11 Den Hoorn JO15-6 DSVP JO15-2 1 : 8 C
25-11-2017, 11:00 25-11 DSVP MO15-2 Groeneweg MO15-1 2 : 4 C
25-11-2017, 11:00 25-11 DSVP MO19-1 VVOR MO19-1 5 : 1 C
25-11-2017, 11:00 25-11 DSVP JO15-4M Hillegersberg, vv JO15-4 6 : 0 C
25-11-2017, 11:00 25-11 DSVP MO17-1 Foreholte MO17-1 5 : 1 C
25-11-2017, 10:30 25-11 Zestienhoven JO15-1 DSVP JO15-1 1 : 2 C
25-11-2017, 10:00 25-11 LYRA JO13-1 DSVP JO13-1 6 : 0 C
25-11-2017, 09:45 25-11 DSVP JO13-3 VVOR JO13-2 3 : 3 C
25-11-2017, 09:45 25-11 DSVP JO11-2 HVV JO11-2 0 : 1 C
25-11-2017, 09:45 25-11 DSVP JO13-5M Hillegersberg, vv JO13-4 2 : 1 C
25-11-2017, 09:45 25-11 DSVP, JO11-7M SEP JO11-5 5 : 0 C
25-11-2017, 09:45 25-11 Soccer Boys JO9-4 DSVP JO9-5 0 : 0 C
25-11-2017, 09:45 25-11 Wilhelmus JO10-3 DSVP JO10-1 1 : 8 C
25-11-2017, 09:45 25-11 DSVP JO11-1 LYRA JO11-1 0 : 0
25-11-2017, 09:30 25-11 Oosterheem JO11-1 DSVP JO11-4 7 : 2 C
25-11-2017, 09:30 25-11 DSVP VR3 ZBVH VR1 4 : 0 C
25-11-2017, 08:45 25-11 DSVP JO11-9M Oliveo JO11-8 4 : 1 C
25-11-2017, 08:45 25-11 DSVP JO10-3M Zoetermeer, fc JO10-2 0 : 9 C
25-11-2017, 08:45 25-11 DSVP JO9-3 HVV JO9-7 0 : 0 C
25-11-2017, 08:45 25-11 DSVP MO11-1 Zestienhoven MO11-1 2 : 12 C
25-11-2017, 08:45 25-11 DSVP JO8-1 HDV JO8-1 0 : 0 C
25-11-2017, 08:45 25-11 DSVP JO9-4 Quick JO9-5 0 : 0 C
25-11-2017, 08:45 25-11 DSVP JO11-3 DSO JO11-3 0 : 8 C
25-11-2017, 08:45 25-11 DSVP JO9-7 SEP JO9-4 0 : 0 C
25-11-2017, 08:45 25-11 DSVP JO9-1 Graaf W II VAC JO9-1 0 : 0 C
25-11-2017, 08:30 25-11 Oosterheem JO7-1 DSVP JO7-2 0 : 0 C
25-11-2017, 08:30 25-11 Zoetermeer, fc JO7-2 DSVP JO7-1 0 : 0 C
25-11-2017, 08:30 25-11 TOGB JO9-3 DSVP JO9-2 0 : 0 C
25-11-2017, 08:30 25-11 TOGB JO15-9 DSVP JO15-5 1 : 4 C
22-11-2017, 19:45 22-11 Barendrecht VR/O21-1 DSVP VR/O21-1 0 : 10 C
21-11-2017, 21:00 21-11 DSVP VR2 FC IJsselmonde VR1 4 : 0 C
21-11-2017, 20:00 21-11 DSVP VR1 Lugdunum VR2 8 : 2 C
21-11-2017, 19:00 21-11 DSVP VR3 Tutor VR2 3 : 1 C
21-11-2017, 19:00 21-11 DSVP JO17-2 Concordia JO17-3 1 : 4 C
20-11-2017, 22:00 20-11 ADIO 3 DSVP 3 2 : 3 C
20-11-2017, 22:00 20-11 VCS 1 DSVP 2 6 : 5 C
20-11-2017, 20:30 20-11 VELO 1 DSVP 1 1 : 4 C

Week 46

DatumThuisUitUitslag
18-11-2017, 15:15 18-11 RKDEO JO17-8 DSVP JO17-3 5 : 0 C
18-11-2017, 15:00 18-11 Blauw-Zwart 1 DSVP 1 3 : 1 C
18-11-2017, 14:30 18-11 Haagse Hout MO15-1 DSVP MO15-2 6 : 2 C
18-11-2017, 14:30 18-11 DSVP JO17-2 Nootdorp JO17-1 1 : 4 C
18-11-2017, 14:30 18-11 DSVP 4 DHL 1 1 : 0 C
18-11-2017, 14:30 18-11 Wippolder JO19-1 DSVP JO19-1 0 : 2 C
18-11-2017, 14:30 18-11 FC Lisse VE1 DSVP VE1 2 : 4 C
18-11-2017, 13:45 18-11 Blijdorp MO19-1 DSVP MO19-2 4 : 4 C
18-11-2017, 13:00 18-11 SEP JO15-2 DSVP JO15-2 1 : 2 C
18-11-2017, 12:45 18-11 DSVP 7 Berkel 10 0 : 1 C
18-11-2017, 12:45 18-11 Berkel MO17-1 DSVP MO17-1 1 : 8 C
18-11-2017, 12:30 18-11 Zinkwegse Boys VR1 DSVP VR3 0 : 6 C
18-11-2017, 12:00 18-11 SSS VR2 DSVP VR1 5 : 0 C
18-11-2017, 12:00 18-11 Loosduinen 2 DSVP 3 3 : 2 C
18-11-2017, 12:00 18-11 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO11-1 DSVP JO11-2 5 : 3 C
18-11-2017, 11:30 18-11 Sportlust '46 2 DSVP 2 6 : 1 C
18-11-2017, 11:30 18-11 LSVV 70 VR1 DSVP VR2 2 : 8 C
18-11-2017, 11:00 18-11 DSVP, JO13-2M Nootdorp JO13-3 3 : 0 C
18-11-2017, 11:00 18-11 DSVP JO15-3 RKDEO JO15-8 4 : 3 C
18-11-2017, 11:00 18-11 DSVP JO19-2 SEP JO19-2 2 : 2 C
18-11-2017, 11:00 18-11 DSVP JO15-1 Zwervers, cvv JO15-2 1 : 2 C
18-11-2017, 11:00 18-11 Berkel JO13-4 DSVP JO13-5M 3 : 3 C
18-11-2017, 11:00 18-11 Laakkwartier MO15-1 DSVP MO15-1 4 : 0 C
18-11-2017, 10:30 18-11 LYRA JO9-7 DSVP JO9-7 0 : 0 C
18-11-2017, 10:15 18-11 RKDEO JO13-5 DSVP JO13-3 1 : 4 C
18-11-2017, 10:15 18-11 BVCB JO15-5 DSVP JO15-4M 5 : 1 C
18-11-2017, 10:15 18-11 VUC JO9-1G DSVP JO9-1 0 : 0 C
18-11-2017, 10:15 18-11 Zestienhoven JO13-1 DSVP JO13-1 1 : 0 C
18-11-2017, 10:00 18-11 Haastrecht MO19-1 DSVP MO19-1 5 : 6 C
18-11-2017, 09:45 18-11 DSVP JO11-5 Vitesse Delft JO11-2 1 : 2 C
18-11-2017, 09:45 18-11 DSVP JO11-1 Nootdorp JO11-1 0 : 2 C
18-11-2017, 09:45 18-11 DSVP JO7-2 Zoetermeer, fc JO7-1 0 : 0 C
18-11-2017, 09:45 18-11 BSC '68 JO11-2 DSVP JO11-3 4 : 2 C
18-11-2017, 09:30 18-11 DHL JO11-6 DSVP, JO11-7M 0 : 1 C
18-11-2017, 09:30 18-11 DHL JO9-3 DSVP JO9-3 0 : 0 C
18-11-2017, 09:15 18-11 DSVP JO15-5 Full Speed JO15-2 1 : 1 C
18-11-2017, 09:00 18-11 SV Leidschenveen JO11-3 DSVP JO11-9M 11 : 2 C
18-11-2017, 09:00 18-11 FC 's-Gravenzande MO13-3 DSVP MO13-1 3 : 0 C
18-11-2017, 09:00 18-11 Wateringse Veld GONA JO9-2 DSVP JO9-6G 0 : 0 C
18-11-2017, 08:45 18-11 DSVP JO11-4 Vredenburch JO11-3 0 : 6 C
18-11-2017, 08:45 18-11 DSVP JO11-6 DWO JO11-7 3 : 1 C
18-11-2017, 08:45 18-11 DSVP JO10-2 Voorschoten`97 JO10-6 1 : 5 C
18-11-2017, 08:45 18-11 DSVP JO10-1 Concordia JO10-2 5 : 0 C
18-11-2017, 08:45 18-11 DSVP JO7-1 DWO JO7-1 0 : 0 C
18-11-2017, 08:45 18-11 DSVP JO9-5 Zestienhoven JO9-7 0 : 0 C
18-11-2017, 08:45 18-11 DSVP JO9-2 Berkel JO9-3 0 : 0 C
18-11-2017, 08:45 18-11 Full Speed JO13-2 DSVP JO13-4 2 : 5 C
18-11-2017, 08:30 18-11 BSC '68 JO8-3 DSVP JO8-1 0 : 0 C
18-11-2017, 08:30 18-11 VOC MO11-2 DSVP MO11-1 4 : 2 C
18-11-2017, 08:30 18-11 WIK JO9-4 DSVP JO9-6G 0 : 0 C
18-11-2017, 08:30 18-11 FC 's-Gravenzande JO9-9 DSVP JO9-4 0 : 0 C
18-11-2017, 08:30 18-11 VOC JO10-6 DSVP JO10-3M 4 : 3 C
17-11-2017, 21:00 17-11 Tutor VR2 DSVP VR2 1 : 4 C
15-11-2017, 20:00 15-11 LYRA VR1 DSVP VR3 8 : 2 C
15-11-2017, 19:00 15-11 Nootdorp JO15-7 DSVP JO15-4M 0 : 0 B
14-11-2017, 21:00 14-11 DSVP 3 VNI 2 7 : 10 C
14-11-2017, 20:00 14-11 DSVP 1 PGS/VOGEL 1 1 : 4 C
14-11-2017, 19:00 14-11 DSVP 2 Tutor 5 5 : 5 C
13-11-2017, 20:00 13-11 Loosduinen VR1 DSVP VR1 3 : 7 C

Week 45

DatumThuisUitUitslag
11-11-2017, 15:00 11-11 DSVP VR1 Quick Boys VR1 12 : 0 C
11-11-2017, 15:00 11-11 Oliveo 2 DSVP 4 0 : 0 C
11-11-2017, 15:00 11-11 DSVP JO19-1 Vitesse Delft JO19-1 1 : 0 C
11-11-2017, 15:00 11-11 SEV 7 DSVP 6 2 : 2 C
11-11-2017, 14:50 11-11 Wippolder JO17-1 DSVP JO17-1 5 : 0 C
11-11-2017, 14:45 11-11 DSVP MO17-1 Gouda MO17-1 6 : 1 C
11-11-2017, 14:30 11-11 DSVP 3 Die Haghe 3 1 : 2 C
11-11-2017, 14:30 11-11 DSVP JO17-3 Den Hoorn JO17-5 2 : 2 C
11-11-2017, 14:00 11-11 SEP JO15-3 DSVP JO15-5 1 : 4 C
11-11-2017, 13:45 11-11 Hillegersberg, vv JO15-1 DSVP JO15-1 3 : 1 C
11-11-2017, 13:30 11-11 VVOR JO11-6 DSVP JO11-6 4 : 1 C
11-11-2017, 13:30 11-11 Zoetermeer, fc JO19-2 DSVP JO19-2 2 : 7 C
11-11-2017, 13:15 11-11 SVC'08 12 DSVP 7 4 : 2 C
11-11-2017, 13:00 11-11 DSVP MO15-1 Be Fair MO15-1 0 : 5 C
11-11-2017, 13:00 11-11 DSVP MO19-2 MVV '27 MO19-1 6 : 0 C
11-11-2017, 13:00 11-11 DSVP VR2 SEV VR1 7 : 0 C
11-11-2017, 13:00 11-11 Concordia JO17-3 DSVP JO17-2 0 : 0 C
11-11-2017, 13:00 11-11 DSVP JO15-2 DSO JO15-5 1 : 5 C
11-11-2017, 12:40 11-11 Wippolder JO13-2 DSVP, JO13-2M 0 : 4 C
11-11-2017, 12:00 11-11 DHL JO15-4 DSVP JO15-3 0 : 0 C
11-11-2017, 11:30 11-11 DSVP 2 Be Fair 2 3 : 2 C
11-11-2017, 11:15 11-11 DSVP JO15-4M TOGB JO15-8 2 : 5 C
11-11-2017, 11:15 11-11 DSVP MO15-2 Berkel MO15-3 3 : 1 C
11-11-2017, 11:15 11-11 DSVP MO13-1 Forum Sport MO13-2 10 : 1 C
11-11-2017, 11:00 11-11 RKDEO JO11-6 DSVP JO11-5 3 : 3 C
11-11-2017, 11:00 11-11 DSVP MO19-1 Stolwijk MO19-1 6 : 2 C
11-11-2017, 11:00 11-11 SDV 2 DSVP 5 7 : 6 C
11-11-2017, 11:00 11-11 MVV '27 MO17-1 DSVP MO17-2 7 : 0 C
11-11-2017, 10:30 11-11 TAVV JO7-1 DSVP JO7-2 0 : 0 C
11-11-2017, 10:15 11-11 RKAVV JO10-3 DSVP JO10-2 4 : 3 C
11-11-2017, 10:00 11-11 TOGB JO9-9 DSVP JO9-5 0 : 0 C
11-11-2017, 10:00 11-11 VELO JO10-2 DSVP JO10-1 1 : 3 C
11-11-2017, 10:00 11-11 Oliveo JO11-3 DSVP JO11-4 2 : 3 C
11-11-2017, 10:00 11-11 SEP JO11-6 DSVP JO11-8 1 : 9 C
11-11-2017, 09:45 11-11 DSVP JO13-3 DWO JO13-3 0 : 4 C
11-11-2017, 09:45 11-11 DSVP JO13-1 SVC'08 JO13-1 0 : 2 C
11-11-2017, 09:45 11-11 DSVP JO9-1 SVC'08 JO9-1 0 : 0 C
11-11-2017, 09:45 11-11 DSVP JO11-2 Vredenburch JO11-1 0 : 7 C
11-11-2017, 09:45 11-11 DSVP JO8-2 GSC ESDO JO8-4 0 : 0 C
11-11-2017, 09:45 11-11 DSVP JO9-6G VELO JO9-7 0 : 0 C
11-11-2017, 09:45 11-11 DSVP VR3 WFB VR1 1 : 0 C
11-11-2017, 09:30 11-11 Zoetermeer, fc JO9-2 DSVP JO9-2 0 : 0 C
11-11-2017, 09:30 11-11 Zoetermeer, fc JO7-1 DSVP JO7-1 0 : 0 C
11-11-2017, 08:45 11-11 DSVP JO11-9M DWO JO11-10 1 : 5 C
11-11-2017, 08:45 11-11 DSVP JO11-3 Full Speed JO11-1 0 : 2 C
11-11-2017, 08:45 11-11 DSVP JO9-3 Oosterheem JO9-3 0 : 0 C
11-11-2017, 08:45 11-11 DSVP JO9-4 Blauw-Zwart JO9-3 0 : 0 C
11-11-2017, 08:45 11-11 DSVP JO9-7 Vitesse Delft JO9-4 0 : 0 C
11-11-2017, 08:45 11-11 DSVP JO8-1 TOGB JO8-5 0 : 0 C
11-11-2017, 08:45 11-11 DSVP MO11-1 Maasdijk MO11-1 2 : 5 C
11-11-2017, 08:30 11-11 DSVP JO13-4 Oliveo JO13-5 3 : 3 C
11-11-2017, 08:30 11-11 DSVP JO13-5M RKDEO JO13-8 1 : 2 C
11-11-2017, 08:30 11-11 RKDEO JO11-1 DSVP JO11-1 2 : 5 C
08-11-2017, 20:00 08-11 Westlandia 1 DSVP 2 3 : 2 C
07-11-2017, 21:00 07-11 DSVP VR3 Honselersdijk VR1 1 : 7 C
07-11-2017, 20:00 07-11 DSVP VR2 LYRA VR1 5 : 1 C
07-11-2017, 19:00 07-11 DSVP VR1 Stompwijk'92 VR1 10 : 3 C
06-11-2017, 22:00 06-11 zvv Den Haag 19 DSVP 3 4 : 3 C
06-11-2017, 20:00 06-11 WIA 8 DSVP 1 7 : 3 C

Week 44

DatumThuisUitUitslag
04-11-2017, 16:00 04-11 Ariston'80 12 DSVP 6 5 : 6 C
04-11-2017, 15:30 04-11 Wippolder JO19-2 DSVP JO19-2 3 : 2 C
04-11-2017, 15:00 04-11 DSVP VR1 ARC VR1 7 : 0 C
04-11-2017, 15:00 04-11 DSVP MO19-2 LYRA MO19-1 0 : 1 C
04-11-2017, 15:00 04-11 DSVP JO17-2 VOC JO17-2 2 : 3 C
04-11-2017, 15:00 04-11 DSVP JO19-1 Zoetermeer, fc JO19-1 1 : 3 C
04-11-2017, 14:40 04-11 Nieuwerkerk 2 DSVP 5 0 : 2 C
04-11-2017, 14:30 04-11 DSVP 1 Koudekerk 1 2 : 0 C
04-11-2017, 14:00 04-11 Ariston'80 3 DSVP 4 1 : 3 C
04-11-2017, 13:15 04-11 TOGB JO13-5 DSVP JO13-3 1 : 2 C
04-11-2017, 13:00 04-11 DSVP JO15-4M Oliveo JO15-5 4 : 5 C
04-11-2017, 13:00 04-11 DSVP VE2 PKC'85 VE3 0 : 0 C
04-11-2017, 13:00 04-11 DSVP MO17-2 HVC'10 MO17-1 2 : 0 C
04-11-2017, 12:30 04-11 Oliveo JO15-4 DSVP JO15-2 1 : 0 C
04-11-2017, 12:30 04-11 Semper Altius 2 DSVP 3 4 : 3 C
04-11-2017, 12:30 04-11 Voorschoten`97 JO10-2 DSVP JO10-1 1 : 3 C
04-11-2017, 12:15 04-11 Den Hoorn JO17-2 DSVP JO17-1 0 : 7 C
04-11-2017, 12:00 04-11 Wippolder JO15-5 DSVP JO15-5 2 : 5 C
04-11-2017, 11:30 04-11 DSVP 2 Capelle 3 2 : 2 C
04-11-2017, 11:15 04-11 DSVP JO13-5M Neptunus-Schiebroek JO13-3 3 : 2 C
04-11-2017, 11:15 04-11 DSVP MO17-1 Rijnsburgse Boys MO17-1 2 : 0 C
04-11-2017, 11:15 04-11 DSVP MO15-2 SV Leidschenveen MO15-2 1 : 7 C
04-11-2017, 11:00 04-11 DSVP MO19-1 VELO MO19-1 5 : 3 C
04-11-2017, 11:00 04-11 DSO JO17-8 DSVP JO17-3 0 : 0 C
04-11-2017, 11:00 04-11 SV Leidschenveen JO15-5 DSVP JO15-3 2 : 6 C
04-11-2017, 10:30 04-11 Wippolder JO11-2 DSVP JO11-4 4 : 5 C
04-11-2017, 10:30 04-11 TAVV JO7-1 DSVP JO7-1 0 : 0 C
04-11-2017, 10:00 04-11 Ariston'80 15 DSVP 7 7 : 0 C
04-11-2017, 09:45 04-11 Oliveo JO9-1 DSVP JO9-1 0 : 0 C
04-11-2017, 09:45 04-11 DSVP, JO11-7M RKDEO JO11-11 2 : 1 C
04-11-2017, 09:45 04-11 DSVP JO11-2 Wippolder JO11-1 0 : 1 C
04-11-2017, 09:45 04-11 DSVP MO13-1 Berkel MO13-3 12 : 0 C
04-11-2017, 09:45 04-11 DSVP JO9-5 Berkel JO9-7 0 : 0 C
04-11-2017, 09:45 04-11 DSVP JO9-2 BVCB JO9-2 0 : 0 C
04-11-2017, 09:45 04-11 DSO JO11-5 DSVP JO11-6 11 : 6 C
04-11-2017, 09:30 04-11 DSVP VR3 Melissant VR1 4 : 3 C
04-11-2017, 09:00 04-11 Schipluiden JO11-5 DSVP JO11-8 2 : 15 C
04-11-2017, 09:00 04-11 Semper Altius JO13-1 DSVP, JO13-2M 2 : 0 C
04-11-2017, 08:45 04-11 DSVP JO11-9M DVC JO11-3 6 : 3 C
04-11-2017, 08:45 04-11 DSVP JO10-3M Nieuwerkerk JO10-7 4 : 1 C
04-11-2017, 08:45 04-11 DSVP JO9-3 Concordia JO9-4 0 : 0 C
04-11-2017, 08:45 04-11 DSVP MO11-1 Berkel MO11-2 3 : 5 C
04-11-2017, 08:45 04-11 DSVP JO8-2 Wilhelmus JO8-5 0 : 0 C
04-11-2017, 08:45 04-11 DSVP JO8-1 DVC JO8-1 0 : 0 C
04-11-2017, 08:45 04-11 DSVP JO11-3 REMO JO11-2 3 : 0 C
04-11-2017, 08:45 04-11 DSVP JO9-7 Excelsior M. JO9-4 0 : 0 C
04-11-2017, 08:45 04-11 DUNO JO9-3 DSVP JO9-4 0 : 0 C
04-11-2017, 08:30 04-11 DHL JO11-4 DSVP JO11-5 4 : 1 C
04-11-2017, 08:30 04-11 Nootdorp JO10-3 DSVP JO10-2 8 : 1 C
04-11-2017, 08:30 04-11 Concordia JO11-1 DSVP JO11-1 1 : 2 C
04-11-2017, 08:30 04-11 Concordia JO13-2 DSVP JO13-1 2 : 1 C
04-11-2017, 08:30 04-11 DWO JO7-2 DSVP JO7-2 0 : 0 C
04-11-2017, 08:30 04-11 RKDEO JO9-15 DSVP JO9-6G 0 : 0 C
04-11-2017, 08:30 04-11 TOGB JO13-6 DSVP JO13-4 4 : 1 C
01-11-2017, 20:00 01-11 Honselersdijk VR1 DSVP VR2 8 : 0 C
01-11-2017, 19:30 01-11 Delft VR1 DSVP VR3 8 : 1 C
01-11-2017, 17:45 01-11 DSVP JO10-2 Wippolder JO10-1 1 : 6 B
31-10-2017, 22:00 31-10 DSVP 3 zvv Den Haag 22 5 : 1 C
31-10-2017, 21:00 31-10 DSVP 2 Westlandia 2 4 : 4 C
31-10-2017, 20:00 31-10 DSVP 1 Maense 3 5 : 3 C
31-10-2017, 17:45 31-10 DSVP JO15-5 Berkel JO15-4 3 : 2 B
30-10-2017, 20:15 30-10 DSVP VR/O21-1 Jodan Boys, de VR/O21-1 3 : 9 C
30-10-2017, 19:30 30-10 MVV '27 VR1 DSVP VR1 0 : 2 C

Week 43

DatumThuisUitUitslag
28-10-2017, 15:15 28-10 SVC'08 VE1 DSVP VE1 0 : 3 C
28-10-2017, 15:00 28-10 DSVP 3 Oosterheem 2 5 : 1 C
28-10-2017, 15:00 28-10 DSVP JO17-3 DWO JO17-6 1 : 3 C
28-10-2017, 15:00 28-10 DSVP 4 Wilhelmus 1 1 : 2 C
28-10-2017, 15:00 28-10 DSVP 5 PKC'85 2 1 : 0 C
28-10-2017, 15:00 28-10 SEP JO19-1 DSVP JO19-1 1 : 3 C
28-10-2017, 15:00 28-10 HBSS VE2 DSVP VE2 0 : 3 C
28-10-2017, 14:30 28-10 FC Oudewater 1 DSVP 1 2 : 1 C
28-10-2017, 14:30 28-10 RKAVV VR1 DSVP VR1 4 : 4 C
28-10-2017, 14:30 28-10 Lugdunum VR2 DSVP VR2 2 : 8 C
28-10-2017, 13:00 28-10 Maense, FC VR3 DSVP VR3 2 : 9 C
28-10-2017, 13:00 28-10 DSVP JO15-2 Westlandia JO15-5 1 : 6 C
28-10-2017, 13:00 28-10 DSVP JO15-5 Concordia JO15-7 3 : 2 C
28-10-2017, 13:00 28-10 DSVP JO17-1 DVC JO17-1 8 : 0 C
28-10-2017, 13:00 28-10 DSVP 7 Oliveo 4 0 : 0 C
28-10-2017, 12:30 28-10 FC Oudewater MO15-1 DSVP MO15-1 2 : 1 C
28-10-2017, 12:15 28-10 DCV 2 DSVP 2 3 : 2 C
28-10-2017, 12:10 28-10 VDL MO19-1 DSVP MO19-1 4 : 4 C
28-10-2017, 11:15 28-10 DHC JO17-2 DSVP JO17-2 3 : 0 C
28-10-2017, 11:15 28-10 DSVP, JO13-2M Laakkwartier JO13-2 3 : 1 C
28-10-2017, 11:15 28-10 DSVP JO11-1 DWO JO11-1 2 : 0 C
28-10-2017, 11:15 28-10 DSVP JO13-3 Berkel JO13-2 0 : 1 C
28-10-2017, 10:45 28-10 Den Hoorn JO13-7 DSVP JO13-5M 2 : 2 C
28-10-2017, 10:30 28-10 VDL MO17-1 DSVP MO17-2 5 : 1 C
28-10-2017, 10:15 28-10 Schipluiden JO9-4 DSVP JO9-7 0 : 0 C
28-10-2017, 10:15 28-10 SV Leidschenveen JO8-3 DSVP JO8-1 0 : 0 C
28-10-2017, 10:00 28-10 SEP JO11-1 DSVP JO11-2 5 : 2 C
28-10-2017, 10:00 28-10 Concordia JO11-6 DSVP, JO11-7M 0 : 11 C
28-10-2017, 10:00 28-10 Moerkapelle JO9-2 DSVP JO9-5 0 : 0 C
28-10-2017, 09:45 28-10 DSVP JO11-8 RKDEO JO11-13 3 : 5 C
28-10-2017, 09:45 28-10 DSVP JO13-4 SEP JO13-3 3 : 2 C
28-10-2017, 09:45 28-10 DSVP JO13-1 RKDEO JO13-2 4 : 3 C
28-10-2017, 09:45 28-10 DSVP JO11-5 DSO JO11-4 3 : 7 C
28-10-2017, 09:45 28-10 DSVP JO11-4 RKDEO JO11-5 2 : 7 C
28-10-2017, 09:45 28-10 RKDEO MO11-2 DSVP MO11-1 17 : 1 C
28-10-2017, 09:00 28-10 RKAVV MO13-2 DSVP MO13-1 1 : 3 C
28-10-2017, 09:00 28-10 RKAVV MO15-2 DSVP MO15-2 2 : 2 C
28-10-2017, 08:45 28-10 DSVP JO11-6 Hillegersberg, vv JO11-5 3 : 4 C
28-10-2017, 08:45 28-10 DSVP JO9-6G Die Haghe JO9-5 0 : 0 C
28-10-2017, 08:45 28-10 DSVP JO7-2 VVOR JO7-1 0 : 0 C
28-10-2017, 08:45 28-10 DSVP JO7-1 Olympia JO7-1 0 : 0 C
28-10-2017, 08:45 28-10 DSVP JO10-1 HVV JO10-3 9 : 1 C
28-10-2017, 08:45 28-10 XerxesDZB JO15-2G DSVP JO15-1 6 : 1 C
28-10-2017, 08:30 28-10 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO15-3 DSVP JO15-4M 6 : 3 C
28-10-2017, 08:30 28-10 BVCB JO10-4 DSVP JO10-3M 11 : 1 C
28-10-2017, 08:30 28-10 HBS JO11-3 DSVP JO11-3 6 : 0 C
28-10-2017, 08:30 28-10 AGE-GGK JO9-1 DSVP JO9-2 0 : 0 C
28-10-2017, 08:30 28-10 Vredenburch JO9-4 DSVP JO9-3 0 : 0 C
28-10-2017, 08:30 28-10 Den Hoorn JO11-11 DSVP JO11-9M 3 : 3 C
27-10-2017, 21:00 27-10 Stanga 6 DSVP 2 4 : 1 C
24-10-2017, 21:00 24-10 DSVP VR3 MVV '27 VR2 4 : 5 C
24-10-2017, 20:00 24-10 DSVP VR1 Barendrecht VR2 3 : 8 C
24-10-2017, 19:00 24-10 DSVP VR2 Delft VR1 2 : 3 C
24-10-2017, 18:30 24-10 DWO JO11-4 DSVP JO11-4 10 : 1 C
23-10-2017, 20:00 23-10 WIA 10 DSVP 1 4 : 1 C

Week 42

DatumThuisUitUitslag
21-10-2017, 15:00 21-10 DSVP 6 Schipluiden 5 1 : 2 B
21-10-2017, 14:30 21-10 DSVP 1 LSVV 70 1 4 : 2 C
21-10-2017, 13:15 21-10 Concordia JO10-5 DSVP JO10-3M 5 : 3 B
21-10-2017, 13:00 21-10 Vrouwen 2 Trainen 0 : 0
21-10-2017, 13:00 21-10 Berkel MO17-1 DSVP MO17-1 0 : 4 B
21-10-2017, 13:00 21-10 SEP MO13-1 DSVP MO13-1 0 : 0 B
21-10-2017, 13:00 21-10 DSVP 3 Vitesse Delft 3 1 : 3 B
21-10-2017, 11:30 21-10 VELO MO19-1 DSVP MO19-1 4 : 9 B
21-10-2017, 11:30 21-10 Concordia JO15-9 DSVP JO15-4M 1 : 3 B
21-10-2017, 11:15 21-10 Vrouwen 1 Trainen 0 : 0
21-10-2017, 11:15 21-10 DSVP 2 Trainen 0 : 0
21-10-2017, 10:00 21-10 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO11-4G DSVP, JO11-7M 8 : 1 B
21-10-2017, 08:30 21-10 DSVP JO13-1 TVC JO13-1 0 : 0
18-10-2017, 21:00 18-10 Leiden 6 DSVP 3 13 : 3 C
Patrick In der MaurUitslagen